SEHA Gazprom Liga

# Ekipa U P N I B
1Veszprem18162050
2Vardar18142244
3PPD Zagreb18140442
4Meshkov Brest18120636
5Tatran PreŇ°ov1891828
6Nexe1881925
7Vojvodina18431115
8Borac m:tel18321311
9Spartak Vojput18311410
10Maks Strumica1802162